Client Name : Search : View Planning History »
Product NameJuly 2026August 2026September 2026October 2026Araneta InventoryGTU InventoryPending OrdersGTU PendingTotal InventoryAverage ProjectionNumber Of Months
SIMPLY SB CLR TINY3102571526116221960349381239.671.59
ROLL-X HD 12X160000000000.000.00
SUPERB GB BIO CLR XX-LARGE0000000000.000.00
SIMPLY SB WHT X-LARGE132027040800012020.006.00
ROLL-X HD 8X142043821-21590-181.33-0.01
ROLL-X HD YLW 14X20 0000000000.000.00
SIMPLY SB CLR MINI1461077546133143150276109.332.52
STAR BAG SB WHT MINI634018789820017140.334.24
ROLL-X HD 10X1681700-340340-3444.00-0.77
STAR BAG SB ASSTD MINI24270433004617.002.71
ROLL-XTREME HD 20X30194055812513806333.561.88
SIMPLY SB WHT TINY52540304740050411.3344.47
ROYAL ROLL-X HD 12X180000000000.000.00
5 STAR STRIPE SB KING3591792093628427621738560249.002.25
5 STAR STRIPE SB X-LARGE1261228240113323683820001006576.331.75
GLOBAL SB ASSTD TINY 3448212045600010534.333.06
GLOBAL SB ASSTD MEDIUM38761621501430019343.334.45
GLOBAL SB ASSTD LARGE51452933351220015741.673.77
PERFECT BLUE SB SUPER9985107776825016831897.003.28
PERFECT STRIPE SB BLUE KING1310048000487.006.86
PERFECT STRIPE SB BLUE SUPER 9160742200965.3318.00
PERFECT STRIPE SB BLUE X-LARGE1825033200358.334.20
PERFECT STRIPE SB RED KING512400112022021331.006.87
PERFECT STRIPE SB RED SUPER4100067000677.009.57
PERFECT STRIPE SB RED X-LARGE404456351252016029.675.39
ROLL-X HD 22X387385168336300063108.670.58
ROLL-X HD 14X201321190249-2441318178-243187.25-1.30
ROLL-X HD 24X36653678786257171327890498705.670.71
ROLL-X HD RED 16X24010058000581.0058.00
ROLL-X HD 10X1479377782632848429568690798.670.11
ROLL-X HD 12X184739636433-440.554418367-386.5278.78-1.39
ROLL-X HD 16X241276129415476239553861081481,372.330.11
ROLL-X HD 8X12242041-448500-3616.00-2.25
ROLL-X HD 20X304579512046222143-4218168717571394,773.670.03
ROLL-X HD 8X11176716001472526321.6661401793982.61,613.000.61
SIMPLE HOME GB SS BLK SMALL1021128436863170040399.334.06
SIMPLE HOME GB SS BLK MEDIUM261285220717648800564255.332.21
SIMPLE HOME GB SS BLK LARGE21314718539792900222369181.672.03
SIMPLE HOME GB SS BLK X-LARGE177206210277215300225197.671.14
SIMPLE HOME GB SS BLK XX-LARGE22828924753153460338199254.670.78
SIMPLE HOME GB SS CLR SMALL14292315803060038622.0017.55
SIMPLE HOME GB SS CLR MEDIUM39563931872070029444.676.58
SIMPLE HOME GB SS CLR LARGE23421920721710024328.008.68
SIMPLE HOME GB SS CLR X-LARGE4340171939910013033.333.90
SIMPLE HOME GB SS CLR XX-LARGE107143981074926300312116.002.69
SIMPLE TIE GB SS BIO BLK SMALL31454533471800022740.335.63
SIMPLE TIE GB SS BIO BLK MEDIUM81098257-114439126032566.334.90
SIMPLE TIE GB SS BIO BLK LARGE49617244-633100288-6060.67-0.99
SIMPLE TIE GB SS BIO BLK X-LARGE32465129-2136650034543.008.02
SIMPLE TIE GB SS BIO BLK XX-LARGE335971371727550029254.335.37
SIMPLE TIE GB SS BIO CLR SMALL11232215861880027418.6714.68
SIMPLE TIE GB SS BIO CLR MEDIUM31474736391760021541.675.16
SIMPLE TIE GB SS BIO CLR LARGE192824174878015012623.675.32
SIMPLE TIE GB SS BIO CLR X-LARGE14242116201560017619.678.95
SIMPLE TIE GB SS BIO CLR XX-LARGE23353422141890020330.676.62
SIMPLY SB BIO WHT TINY71817515102627016475.672.17
SIMPLY SB BIO WHT MEDIUM1249218796151131500282134.332.10
SIMPLY SB BIO WHT LARGE515410121124250024368.673.54
SIMPLY SB CLR MEDIUM354286183112198316350514274.331.87
SIMPLY SB CLR LARGE139116133111155943300249129.331.93
SIMPLY SB CLR X-LARGE15166151103321640203196122.671.60
SIMPLY SB WHT MEDIUM2114047249002968.6734.15
SIMPLY SB WHT LARGE17150275010052825.6720.57
STAR BAG SB ASSTD TINY25101506124008516.675.10
STAR BAG SB ASSTD MEDIUM201310087640015114.3310.53
STAR BAG SB ASSTD LARGE1021304162001038.3312.36
STAR BAG SB BLUE TINY233025163001882.6770.50
STAR BAG SB BLUE MEDIUM1013165901270021713.0016.69
STAR BAG SB BLUE LARGE152189181540017211.6714.74
STAR BAG SB GRN TINY170631218302495.0049.80
STAR BAG SB GRN MEDIUM161023555883014316.338.76
STAR BAG SB GRN LARGE612114541180017224.676.97
STAR BAG SB RED TINY1317064213002777.0039.57
STAR BAG SB RED MEDIUM2117473101030011328.333.99
STAR BAG SB RED LARGE 2211502430840011427.674.12
STAR BAG SB WHT TINY3721113416177160.982690320429.975633.670.68
STAR BAG SB WHT MEDIUM45632656221412522738108352448.000.79
STAR BAG SB WHT LARGE3191683798416645600622288.672.15
STAR BAG SB YLW TINY8143572108201808.3321.60
STAR BAG SB YLW MEDIUM321925991102010125.333.99
STAR BAG SB YLW LARGE65242224221480017037.004.59
SUPERB GB BIO BLK SMALL110028000281.0028.00
SUPERB GB BIO BLK MEDIUM0000000000.000.00
SUPERB GB BIO BLK LARGE0000000000.000.00
SUPERB GB BIO BLK X-LARGE0000000000.000.00
SUPERB GB BIO BLK XX-LARGE0000000000.000.00
SUPERB GB BLK MEDIUM173412281587707196489112569650871,516.333.35
SUPERB GB BLK SMALL551502587170779521254251029546.671.88
SUPERB GB BLK LARGE147811791290639343.05031247343.0541,315.670.26
SUPERB GB BLK X-LARGE1554110614676582665281269057941,375.670.58
SUPERB GB BLK XX-LARGE2680201625251302406.122913332593319.122,407.001.38
SUPERB GB BLK XXX-LARGE32519034512984686150770286.672.69
SUPERB GB BLK MEDIUM BOX65836870524620025172.003.49
SUPERB GB BLK LARGE BOX20755670929120030056.895.27
SUPERB GB BLK SMALL BOX2520950231770020028.676.98
SUPERB GB BLK X-LARGE BOX1007075803218120021381.672.61
SUPERB GB BLK XX-LARGE BOX32615018213014822600374219.331.71
SUPERB GB CLR SMALL10685951081324405057299.565.75
SUPERB GB CLR LARGE375228227268963625304458276.671.66
SUPERB GB CLR MEDIUM291198224350205.0929810294503.09275.111.83
SUPERB GB CLR X-LARGE201317216145135.041645500299.036244.671.22
SUPERB GB CLR XX-LARGE93210231302877519589033811081,085.671.02
SUPERB GB CLR XXX-LARGE956914798551350300190103.671.83
SUPERB GB CLR MEDIUM BOX203072012722920035619.3318.41
SUPERB GB CLR LARGE BOX10106051372001428.6716.38
SUPERB GB CLR SMALL BOX5550601092001695.0033.80
SUPERB GB CLR X-LARGE BOX705902426420028828.0010.29
SUPERB GB CLR XX-LARGE BOX19955144708017100251132.671.89

Content for Tab 2


Tags:



© 2026